Trending.co.ke

IEBC Nakuru County Election Results 2017 for President Governor, Women Rep,Senator, MP & MCA

3 years ago

Nakuru County Official Results of winners from the independent electoral and Boundaries commission (IEBC) in the position of Governor, Senator, Women Representative, Member of Parliament (MP) and Member of County assembly (MCA) for the Tuesday 8th August 2017 general elections.

 IEBC Nakuru County 2017 General elections results, winners: Governor candidate votes

IEBC Nakuru County 2017 General elections results, winners: Senator candidate votes

IEBC Nakuru County 2017 General elections results, winners: Women Rep candidate votes

IEBC Nakuru County 2017 General elections results, winners: Member of Parliament (mp) candidate who won

IEBC Nakuru County 2017 General elections results, winners: MCA candidate who won

  1. Mariashoni Ward winner:
  2. Mau Narok Ward winner:
  3. Kaptembwo Ward winner:
  4. Shaabab Ward winner:
  5. Tinet Ward winner:
  6. Visoi Ward winner:
  7. Viwandani Ward winner:
  8. Njoro Ward winner:
  9. Elburgon Ward winner:
  10. London Ward winner:
  11. Mosop Ward winner:
  12. Amalo Ward winner:
  13. Nakuru East Ward winner:
  14. Kiptagich Ward winner:
  15. Mburuk/Eburu Ward winner:
  16. Gilgil Ward  winner:
  17. Biashara Ward winner:
  18. Malewa West Ward
  19. Rhoda Ward winner:
  20. Nyota Ward winner:
  21. Hells gate Ward winner:
  22. Kapkures Ward winner:
  23. Kabazi Ward winner:
  24. Molo Ward winner:
  25. Kamara Ward winner:
  26. Mauche Ward winner:
  27. Soin Ward winner:
  28. Keringet Ward winner:
  29. Menengai West Ward
  30. Turi Ward winner:
  31. Menengai Ward winner:
  32. Murindati Ward winner:
  33. Flamingo Ward winner:
  34. Elementaita Ward winner:
  35. Maiella Ward winner:
  36. Lare Ward winner:
  37. Solai Ward winner:
  38. Kabatini Ward winner:
  39. Sirikwa Ward winner:
  40. Bahati Ward winner:
  41. Waseges Ward winner:
  42. Subukia Ward winner:
  43. Olkaria Ward winner:
  44. Kiamaina Ward winner:
  45. Nessuit Ward winner:
  46. Kiptororo Ward  winner:
  47. Lanet/ Umoja Ward winner:
  48. Baruti Ward winner:
  49. Naivasha East Ward winner:
  50. Lake view Ward winner:
  51. Kihingo Ward winner:
  52. Biashara Ward winner:
  53. Maai-Mahiu Ward winner:
  54. Dundori Ward winner:
  55. Kivumbuni Ward winner:

Tags:      

COMMENTS

1 Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


YOU MAY LIKE

IEBC Narok County Election Results 2017 for President Governor, Women Rep,Senator, MP & MCA

3 years ago

0 🔥

IEBC Nyandarua County Election Results 2017 for President Governor, Women Rep,Senator, MP & MCA

3 years ago

0 🔥